Friday, June 29, 2012

SUMMER TIME FOX FRESHNESS (Lessons In Fresh 101)

First of all,
the weather is extremely disrespectful today.
It is HOT as hell.
Secondly,
do people shower?
I mean, do they really shower?
I walked past a Vixen earlier: STANK.
I walked past a Wolf earlier: STANK.
In the summertime,
you got to do a little bit more.
You can’t just roll out of bed and walk outside.
Especially in 100 degree weather.
So cum on in…
So, let’s get fresh
Enhanced by Zemanta

Thursday, June 28, 2012

foXXX: The Great Vanishing Chain In The Magical Bubble


WARNING.
THIS VIDEO IS A DOOZY.
I had a fascination for magic tricks.
I always wondered how magicians fooled us into thinking they had magic powers.
Well, the following is The Great Vanishing Chain In The Magical Bubble.
Ready for it?

Tuesday, June 26, 2012

foXXX: SHAWN FOXX FIRST "FOXXX" (1)

video

Well who knew I would dig up a Shawn Foxx flick.
Stay tuned for part 2...
Enhanced by Zemanta

Two Can Keep A Secret… If One of Them Is Dead.

“Wassup?”
“Nothing, sup with you?”
“Nada.”
“Who knew I would meet you on a chat site.”
“Yeah…”
“I had a feeling you got down.”
“Was I obvious?”
“Just to me…”
“Oh ok cool…”
“What are you looking for?”
“Just someone to get down with, ya know?”
“Are you out?”
“Hell naw!”
“Lol juss asking…”
“Naw, I’m private. Just discreet it…”
You got him.
He could have been a classmate,
a work colleague,
or even that dude you see every time you go to the bodega.
Those who are lucky got that Baller they were scheming on.
But in a word of sex, lies, and outings

Can he trust you?

Monday, June 25, 2012

JUSTIN SLAYER SLAYS THAT DICK, DON'T HE? (1)


Busty brunette babe takes on a monster black cock to suck and fuck brought to you by Rexxx


Avena Lee - Bubble Butt Asian brought to you by PornHub



Saturday, June 9, 2012

The Foxy Rules Of Getting A Sponsored Lifestyle

“My sponsor he go and bu-bu-buy buy”…
I don’t give a damn, Teairra Mari makes good music.
I don’t see it for her as far as a career,
but I think she is pretty and has a good voice.
From what I was told,
she stays equipped with a Sponsor.
But, I honestly think T made that term Sponsor popular with that song.
Everyone is always talking about a Sponsor.
Shit, it seems like everyone I know who is on the playing field has one.
Everyone wants a sponsor.
Shit, I want 5 of them as I make my own cake.
I always believed once you realize your worth,
a better kind of person will cum around.
You will NOT settle for “whatever” slangs a dick/ass your way.
Don’t make me have to slap you.
So I gotta ask…

Do you need your life sponsored?

Tuesday, June 5, 2012

I Will Pop Your Lip So Watch How You Address Me

Is it me,
or am the the only one who thinks 95% of gay men are rude and messy as shit?
It makes no fucking sense to me the attitudes and the whole extra bullshit.

Monday, June 4, 2012

CASTING: A FOX TO BUMP BOOTY BUTT CHEEKS WITH (MUST HAVE FAT ASS)

To make a successful television show,
there are an array of characters.
You have your leads, your supporting, the love interest, and the bad guy.
They all need to have certain amount of chemistry in order to fully sell it.
The script also has to be perfect,
and there needs to be a point as to why we will keep on tuning in.
In this reality show of a lifestyle we live,
there are all characters who play a vital role with each other.
There are Foxes, Wolves, Hybrids, Jackals, and Hyenas.
Some of us have great chemistry that helps us ultimately get locked down for another season.
Others, however, are worth just a quick guest role.
It seems when it comes to looking for love as a Fox, everyone else is pairing off with their same roles.
Or, pairing off with roles that should not be assigned to them in the first place.
Has the script been re-written?
Have Wolves started tuning into other Wolves?
Why are Wolves secretly watching Jackals and Hyenas?
And, is the love life of a Fox just simply just being cancelled all together?
I started to wonder…

When has the role of “Fox” not been renewed?