Monday, December 26, 2011

foXXX: The Basketball Player and the Vixen

video

So as the story goes...
Vixen has a man but wanted some sex from her old fling.
He, being the Wolf he is, wanted to fuck her all crazy and tear her pussy up.

Do you think he did a good job?

foXXX: I Cum Baring One Big Present


video


video


video



video

That Wolf had a nice fat ass for a skinny dude.
That Fox was grabbing and squeezing on it.
That is what I call "Gripping Them Handle Bars".
Hope you enjoyed your presents.
Back to posting more filth soon!

Sunday, December 11, 2011

CUM AGAIN? J Strokes and The Public Defender


I love this flick.
I think this is J Strokes at his best and most natural.
He got a nice stroke when he isn't fake fuckin' for the camera.

foXXX: Arquez Wanted To Ride Too

video

I mean we saw Arquez taking some peen sooner or later, right?

Saturday, December 10, 2011

I Give A Shit About YOU YOU YOU.

ARE YOUR BIGGEST FUCKING PROBLEM.

Yup.
Have you ever wondered why YOU have the problems YOU are have?
All of the arguing and the drama; broken relationships and lonely nights.
Well, as much fun as blaming others,
Maybe you need to simply blame YOURSELF.

YOU have to take a look in the mirror and ask yourself:

“WHAT DID I DO TO CONTRIBUTE INTO THIS SITUATION?”

Read more…

Monday, December 5, 2011

The Way Your Fox Swag Drips…

Do you have Fox Swag?

Just a simple question.
Don’t scrunch your face up and get all sick about it.

Fox Swag, imo, is a mixture of a lot of things.
Fox Swag is confidence, first and foremost.
But Fox Swag is taking an outfit and wearing it, rather than it wearing you.
Fox Swag is also that “something” about you that is unexplainable.

All Foxes have swag.
That is a MUST.
This is what makes us different from the Jackals and Hyenas.
Fox Swag lets the Jackals and Hyenas know to watch what they say to you.
With that swag, you will use it to whip these Wolves into shape.
By looking at you, they know they need to cum a lot harder.
They have to leave that wack game for the amateurs.
You could be ugly, thin, built, or average.
Masculine, feminine, or in-between.
WHATEVER.
You know you have Fox Swag by OWNING WHATEVER/WHOMEVER YOU DO.

Here is another quick lesson…

Read more…

Friday, December 2, 2011

The One Who Kinda Hates Himself…

… But Wants To FUCK U?

Why do they do what they do?

Especially if they know they will get caught up in the near future?

Have you ever met “The One Who Kinda Hates Himself”?
Um yeah, I know we all have.
I have actually sat in the same room as one, cringing.
Either trying to crack “GAY” jokes on everyone,
or talking about “HOW ALL THESE FAGGOTS ARE WALKING ROUND HEA…”.

Everyone is GAY to him.
GAY GAY GAY.
He can point out someone GAY in a crowd.
He is ANTI GAY… but he knows so much about them, which always puzzled me.

But, it’s funny because deep down inside…

He either wants some hard pipe or a warm Foxhole.

I never understood why they do what they do.
Secretly, they want to know what it feels like to be a Fox… or even a Wolf.
And are usually caught lurking on chat sites or in the back of gay clubs.
LOL..

Seriously, what is the point?

Read more…