Thursday, July 21, 2011

Monday, July 18, 2011

foXXX: 3=LQ2

video

WAIT.

You see how that one dark skin Wolf was hitting it?
It was like he was putting his back in it?

That Stroke = BOMB PIPE.

It's like fucking with this rhythm where he is hitting a particular spot in ya shit...
That made me so horny looking at how he was throwing his dick in her pussy.

foXXX: SMANGING WHITE VIXEN PUSSY

video

He was sexy as shit...
You should love when a dude is moaning and saying "Oh Shit" over and over.
Means you're #winning.

;-)

Sunday, July 17, 2011

Incomplete Pass

R E J E C T E D.

Yup.
I know you must be wondering why I am posting a blog at damn near 5am in the morning.
No, I am not drunk or high.
I am not crying in my hands listening to Mary J Blige.
Well I should be…

Tonight a Fox got rejected by a football player…
… and I am kinda tite/not really/maybe I will be later…

Read more…

Saturday, July 16, 2011

foXXX: Fat Tail Buffet

video

Dude is eating that tail RIGHT.
I wonder what he looked like under that hat.
Looks like he got some Wolf swagg.

Thursday, July 14, 2011

foXXX: Tranny Free For Fuck All

video

Look at those dudes!!!
Geez.

I gotta write an entry on trannies on the CUM up.
I keep forgetting....

foXXX: Shawty Tearin It Up 2

video

Nice tail shawty.
I love to see a Wolf's ass muscles contracting when he is smashin'.
That is a big turn on for me watching porn.

foXXX: Shawty Tearin It Up Part 1

video

So this is what it is like to have a short man up in ya gutz?

foXXX: He Fucked Him 4 Loko Style

video

This dude had a mean stroke...
and might I add, a little freaky...

The GAY-est Ass of them All

well Tyson Gay that is.
Do not let the last name fool you…

Foxes and Wolves, is this too much tail?

Read more…